NonoChan

Anda STALKER yang ke-

Nono Says - Page

Tuesday, August 2, 2011

HEARTSTABBER

Posted by Nono AB Jalil at 5:38 AM
Konnichiwa Minna-tachi!! /hihi

Selamat berpuasa kepada blogger yang bakal berpuasa pada hari ini.
Salam sejahtera daku ucapkan pada IMSAK pagi ni.
Jam menunjukkan 5.08am. Dah masul waktu imsak kat sini, tu pasal aku cakap imsak.
/XD

Well,last night i`m having conversation with my Daddy.
 He is obviously seriously with me.
Kinda terkilan aku dibuatnya and now i realize it`s all my false.
Am i HEARTSTABBER /omg?
You might be use to hear BACKSTABBER right? But i`m here gonna change it into HEART.

What i can says now?
I am totally feel regret about all the things i have done before. 
/floor I should learn to faced it and REDHA to everything that ALLAH has gave it to me.
Mistakes can be happen anywhere, any place and at any moments.


Past are past..
Now are now..
and
Future are future..

Can`t i understands something very easy ? /hmm
How dumb am i?
I should knew it a few months ago! Not now!
Apa lagi yang aku nak kan?


I`m so sad about his melancholy.
I should set up my mind once again and enough thinking about something gonna break our line down.
Now i also realize that i feel so damn lonely without him by my side.
/blur


Domo /bye


0 comments on "HEARTSTABBER"

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 

- Nono Says: Desire for ❤ - Copyright © 2009 Paper Girl is Designed by Ipietoon Sponsored by Online Business Journal